Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Verein | Punkte | Spiele | Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ch.Hagius/An.Steinhauser | TTV Hohenwart | 4 : 2 | 5 : 3 | 17 : 13 | X | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | |
2 | Th.Laufer/Be.Vogler | SKG Gablenberg | 4 : 2 | 4 : 4 | 14 : 17 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:1 | |
3 | Fr.Kasper/Pa.Wisirenko | TSV Hochdorf/Enz | 2 : 4 | 4 : 4 | 18 : 12 | 1:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | |
4 | Ja.Kieß/Lu.Stempfle | TTC Leinzell | 2 : 4 | 3 : 5 | 11 : 18 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | X |
Fr.Kasper/Pa.Wisirenko gegen Ch.Hagius/An.Steinhauser | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A1 - B1 | Wisirenko, Pascal | Steinhauser, Andreas | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
2 | A2 - B2 | Kasper, Fritz | Hagius, Christian | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
3 | C1 - D1 | Kasper, Fritz Wisirenko, Pascal | Hagius, Christian Steinhauser, Andreas | 12:10 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
Sieger: Ch.Hagius/An.Steinhauser | 1 : 2 |
Th.Laufer/Be.Vogler gegen Ja.Kieß/Lu.Stempfle | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A1 - B1 | Laufer, Thomas | Stempfle, Luca | 11:5 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 11:9 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
2 | A2 - B2 | Vogler, Bernd | Kieß, Jan | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
3 | C1 - D1 | Laufer, Thomas Vogler, Bernd | Kieß, Jan Stempfle, Luca | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: Th.Laufer/Be.Vogler | 2 : 1 |
Th.Laufer/Be.Vogler gegen Ch.Hagius/An.Steinhauser | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A1 - B1 | Laufer, Thomas | Hagius, Christian | 11:7 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2 | A2 - B2 | Vogler, Bernd | Steinhauser, Andreas | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
Sieger: Ch.Hagius/An.Steinhauser | 0 : 2 |
Fr.Kasper/Pa.Wisirenko gegen Ja.Kieß/Lu.Stempfle | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A1 - B1 | Wisirenko, Pascal | Stempfle, Luca | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
2 | A2 - B2 | Kasper, Fritz | Kieß, Jan | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: Fr.Kasper/Pa.Wisirenko | 2 : 0 |
Ch.Hagius/An.Steinhauser gegen Ja.Kieß/Lu.Stempfle | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A1 - B1 | Steinhauser, Andreas | Stempfle, Luca | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2 | A2 - B2 | Hagius, Christian | Kieß, Jan | 11:7 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 3 : 0 | 1 : 0 |
3 | C1 - D1 | Hagius, Christian Steinhauser, Andreas | Kieß, Jan Stempfle, Luca | 11:1 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 2 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
Sieger: Ja.Kieß/Lu.Stempfle | 1 : 2 |
Th.Laufer/Be.Vogler gegen Fr.Kasper/Pa.Wisirenko | ||||||
# | Paarung | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Einzelsätze | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A1 - B1 | Laufer, Thomas | Wisirenko, Pascal | 8:11 | 9:11 | 16:18 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1 |
2 | A2 - B2 | Vogler, Bernd | Kasper, Fritz | 11:13 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3 : 2 | 1 : 0 |
3 | C1 - D1 | Laufer, Thomas Vogler, Bernd | Kasper, Fritz Wisirenko, Pascal | 11:3 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 0 |
Sieger: Th.Laufer/Be.Vogler | 2 : 1 |