Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Verein | Punkte | Spiele | Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ju.Haußer/Ja.Kappler | TTC Ottenbronn | 6 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 19 : 7 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |
2 | Ch.Huck/Do.Walk | Friedrichshaller SV | 4 : 2 | 5 : 3 | 19 : 10 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:1 | |
3 | Ma.Schick/Se.Steinberg | ASV Botnang | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 7 : 13 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | |
4 | Re.Bill/St.Müller | TV Calmbach | 0 : 6 | 1 : 6 | 4 : 19 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Verein | Punkte | Spiele | Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ja.Heinzelmann/Ni.Streit | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | 4 : 0 | 4 : 0 | 12 : 1 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | |
2 | Ca.Knöller/Jü.Metzler | TV Calmbach | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 6 : 10 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | |
3 | Ke.Eutinger/Ed.Neisz | WSV Schömberg | 0 : 4 | 0 : 4 | 5 : 12 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Verein | Punkte | Spiele | Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le.Müller/Mo.Müller | SSV Schönmünzach | 6 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 20 : 7 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |
2 | Si.Bauknecht/Ti.Lyu | TSV Georgii Allianz | 4 : 2 | 5 : 2 | 16 : 10 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | |
3 | Ad.Brüchle/Le.Hiemann | VfL Herrenberg | 2 : 4 | 2 : 4 | 11 : 14 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | |
4 | Ma.Bonowitz/Mi.Metzger | WSV Schömberg | 0 : 6 | 0 : 6 | 2 : 18 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Verein | Punkte | Spiele | Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Do.Becker/Ma.Bill | SSV Schönmünzach | 6 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 18 : 1 | X | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |
2 | Ch.Beer/Al.Goerke | SportKultur Stuttgart | 4 : 2 | 4 : 3 | 12 : 13 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | |
3 | Jö.Plappert/Pe.Röckert | TSV Löwenstein | 2 : 4 | 3 : 5 | 11 : 16 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:1 | |
4 | No.Bäcker/Ph.Ott | SV Plüderhausen | 0 : 6 | 1 : 6 | 7 : 18 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Verein | Punkte | Spiele | Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lu.Handrick/Jo.Horn | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 6 : 0 | 6 : 3 | 21 : 16 | X | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | |
2 | Je.Bauer/An.Kirsamer | TTSF Hohberg | 4 : 2 | 5 : 3 | 20 : 11 | 1:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | |
3 | Jo.Becker/Pa.Reinhardt | TTF Schönaich | 2 : 4 | 4 : 4 | 16 : 19 | 1:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | |
4 | Fr.Horn/Ro.Siebert | FSV Deufringen | 0 : 6 | 1 : 6 | 7 : 18 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Verein | Punkte | Spiele | Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ch.Hagius/An.Steinhauser | TTV Hohenwart | 4 : 2 | 5 : 3 | 17 : 13 | X | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | |
2 | Th.Laufer/Be.Vogler | SKG Gablenberg | 4 : 2 | 4 : 4 | 14 : 17 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:1 | |
3 | Fr.Kasper/Pa.Wisirenko | TSV Hochdorf/Enz | 2 : 4 | 4 : 4 | 18 : 12 | 1:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | |
4 | Ja.Kieß/Lu.Stempfle | TTC Leinzell | 2 : 4 | 3 : 5 | 11 : 18 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Verein | Punkte | Spiele | Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jo.Dorau/Sa.Urban | TB Metzingen | 6 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 19 : 11 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | |
2 | Ri.Dobroluka/Pa.Kaiser | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | 4 : 2 | 5 : 3 | 19 : 13 | 1:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | |
3 | Ar.Hoti/Ev.Turan | FC Oberrot 1928 | 2 : 4 | 3 : 4 | 14 : 17 | 0:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | |
4 | Er.Felske/Mo.Moik | TSV Herrlingen | 0 : 6 | 0 : 6 | 7 : 18 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Verein | Punkte | Spiele | Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ra.Michaelis/Jö.Rappold | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | 6 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 20 : 9 | X | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | |
2 | Ja.Kuch/Sa.Ostertag | TSV Neuenstein | 4 : 2 | 5 : 3 | 15 : 16 | 1:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:1 | |
3 | Ar.Na/Ph.Teufel | TV Derendingen | 2 : 4 | 2 : 5 | 12 : 16 | 0:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:1 | |
4 | Si.Burkhardt/Ma.Slavkovic | SV Plüderhausen | 0 : 6 | 3 : 6 | 15 : 21 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Verein | Punkte | Spiele | Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lu.Demisch/An.Mavromichalis | TV Murrhardt | 6 : 0 | 6 : 2 | 21 : 8 | X | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | |
2 | Da.Fischer/St.Jarmut | TTC Singen | 4 : 2 | 5 : 4 | 18 : 18 | 1:2 | X | 2:1 | 2:1 | |
3 | Ma.Bopp/Lo.Rath | SV Sillenbuch | 2 : 4 | 4 : 5 | 15 : 20 | 1:2 | 1:2 | X | 2:1 | |
4 | Eb.Goll/Gü.Maier | SV Leonberg/Eltingen | 0 : 6 | 2 : 6 | 11 : 19 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Verein | Punkte | Spiele | Sätze | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Si.Pfarre/Pe.Schillinger | TT Altburg | 6 : 0 | 6 : 1 | 19 : 7 | X | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | |
2 | Jo.Streit/Ch.Vild | Spvgg Weil der Stadt | 4 : 2 | 4 : 3 | 14 : 11 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | 2:1 | |
3 | Fe.Nickel/Fy.Nickel | TTC Neckar-Zaber | 2 : 4 | 3 : 4 | 12 : 15 | 1:2 | 0:2 | X | 2:0 | |
4 | Jo.Heiß/Be.Mozer | TTC Leinzell | 0 : 6 | 1 : 6 | 8 : 20 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | X |